[Zu den aktuellen Ergebnissen]
[2016] [2015] [2014] [2013] [2012] [2011]
Ergebnisse der Jugendliga 2017
Rangliste
Platz |
Verein |
Kämpfe |
Punkte |
Siege |
Diff. |
UB |
Diff. UB |
1 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia I |
4 |
8:0 |
41:14 |
+27 |
308:127 |
+181 |
2 |
Judowölfe Armin/Haching |
3 |
4:2 |
23:19 |
+4 |
190:138 |
+52 |
3 |
TSV Großhadern |
4 |
4:4 |
32:23 |
+9 |
239:138 |
+101 |
3 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing |
4 |
4:4 |
29:25 |
+4 |
216:177 |
+39 |
5 |
PSV München |
3 |
2:4 |
14:26 |
-12 |
124:210 |
-86 |
6 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia II |
4 |
0:8 |
11:43 |
-32 |
74:349 |
-285 |
Begegnungen
03.05.2017 |
|
|
|
1:2 |
Großhadern |
Aubing |
vs |
Harteck/Arcacia |
II |
|
|
11:2 |
|
92:12 |
|
02.05.2017 |
|
|
|
3:4 |
TSV |
Großhadern |
vs |
Harteck/Arcacia |
I |
|
|
6:7 |
|
51:44 |
|
20.10.2017 |
|
1 |
|
5:6 |
Judowölfe |
Armin/Haching |
vs |
PSV |
|
München |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:3 |
Großhadern |
Aubing |
vs |
TSV |
|
Großhadern |
|
6:9 |
|
65:24 |
|
31.05.2017 |
|
3 |
|
2:5 |
Harteck/Arcacia |
II |
vs |
Judowölfe |
Armin/Haching |
|
3:11 |
|
16:94 |
||
31.05.2017 |
|
3 |
|
4:6 |
Harteck/Arcacia |
I |
vs |
PSV |
|
München |
|
13:1 |
|
106:10 |
|
29.06.2017 |
|
4 |
|
2:3 |
Harteck/Arcacia |
II |
vs |
TSV |
|
Großhadern |
|
1:13 |
|
4:97 |
|
29.06.2017 |
|
4 |
|
4:5 |
Harteck/Arcacia |
I |
vs |
Judowölfe |
Armin/Haching |
|
12:3 |
|
96:30 |
||
29.06.2017 |
|
|
|
1:6 |
Großhadern |
Aubing |
vs |
PSV |
|
München |
|
8:5 |
|
62:38 |
|
29.09.2017 |
|
2 |
|
3:5 |
TSV |
Großhadern |
vs |
Judowölfe |
Armin/Haching |
|
4:9 |
|
26:66 |
||
28.09.2017 |
|
|
|
2:6 |
Harteck/Arcacia |
II |
vs |
PSV |
|
München |
|
5:8 |
|
42:76 |
|
27.09.2017 |
|
|
|
1:4 |
Großhadern |
Aubing |
vs |
Harteck/Arcacia |
I |
|
|
4:9 |
|
36:62 |
|
Samstag |
|
|
|
3:6 |
TSV |
Großhadern |
vs |
PSV |
|
München |
|
|
|
|
|
18.11.2017 |
|
|
|
2:4 |
Harteck/Arcacia |
II |
vs |
Harteck/Arcacia |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:5 |
Großhadern |
Aubing |
vs |
Judowölfe |
Armin/Haching |
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse der Jugendliga 2016
Rangliste
Platz | Verein | Punkte | Siege |
1 | TSV Großhadern | 12:2 | 73:24 |
2 | KG Harteck/Arcadia | 12:2 | 65:25 |
3 | TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 8:6 | 52:41 |
4 | Judowölfe Haching/Armin | 6:6 | 50:48 |
5 | PSV München | 6:8 | 47:47 |
6 | JudowölfeArmin/Haching | 4:10 | 43:44 |
7 | SV Lohhof | 2:12 | 27:61 |
8 | SV Stadtwerke/ESV München | 2:12 | 15:82 |
Begegnungen
Begegnung | Ergebnis | Siege |
Judowölfe Armin/Haching - TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 0:2 | 36:47 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia - SV Stadtwerke | 2:0 | 116:0 |
Judowölfe Haching/Armin - SV Lohhof | 2:0 | 78:26 |
TSV Großhadern - PSV München | 2:0 | 91:11 |
SV Stadtwerke - Judowölfe Armin/Haching | 0:2 | 13:98 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - SV Lohhof | 2:0 | 75:29 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia - TSV Großhadern | 2:0 | 60:35 |
PSV München - Judowölfe Haching/Armin | 0:2 | 51:49 |
SV Stadtwerke - TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 2:0 | 45:47 |
TSV Großhadern - Judowölfe Haching/Armin | 2:0 | 95:21 |
Judowölfe Armin/Haching - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 0:2 | 26:55 |
SV Lohhof - PSV München | 0:2 | 33:82 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - Judowölfe Haching/Armin | 2:0 | 82:17 |
TSV Großhadern - Judowölfe Armin/Haching | 2:0 | 87:15 |
PSV München - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 2:0 | 56:45 |
Judowölfe Haching/Armin - Judowölfe Armin/Haching | 0:2 | 33:59 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 0:2 | 19:66 |
SV Lohhof - TSV Großhadern | 0:2 | 26:91 |
SV Stadtwerke - PSV München | 0:2 | 27:101 |
SV Stadtwerke - TSV Großhadern | 0:2 | |
KG Harteck/Arcadia - Judowölfe Haching/Armin | 0:2 | |
Judowölfe Armin/Haching - SV Lohhof | 2:0 | |
PSV München - TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 0:2 | 27:55 |
SV Lohhof - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 0:2 | |
Judowölfe Haching/Armin - SV Stadtwerke | 2:0 | |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - TSV Großhadern | 0:2 | |
Judowölfe Armin/Haching - PSV München | 0:2 |
Ergebnisse der Jugendliga 2015
Rangliste
Platz | Verein | Punkte | Siege |
1 | TSV Großhadern-Aubing | ||
2 | SV Lohhof | ||
3 | TSV Großhadern | ||
4 | KG Harteck/Arcadia | ||
5 | Judowölfe TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin | ||
6 | TSV Milbertshofen | ||
7 | SV Stadtwerke/ESV München |
Begegnungen
Begegnung | Ergebnis | Siege |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - SV Stadtwerke/ESV München | 11:2 | 95:14 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia - SV Lohhof | 7:7 | 60:55 |
Judowölfe TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin - TSV Milbertshofen | 8:6 | 63:51 |
SV Lohhof - TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 6:6 | 38:53 |
SV Stadtwerke/ESV München - Judowölfe TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin | 3:8 | 18:64 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia - TSV Großhadern | 3:10 | 21:73 |
SV Lohhof - SV Stadtwerke/ESV München | 8:6 | 47:43 |
TSV Großhadern - TSV Milbertshofen | 6:6 | 40:46 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 8:6 | 70:27 |
Judowölfe TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin - SV Lohhof | 5:7 | 41:53 |
SV Stadtwerke/ESV München - TSV Milbertshofen | ||
TSV Großhadern - TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 5:6 | 35:51 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - TSV Milbertshofen | 9:5 | 45:26 |
SV Stadtwerke/ESV München - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 1:15 | 9:91 |
Judowölfe TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin - TSV Großhadern | 3:9 | 24:68 |
SV Lohhof - TSV Großhadern | ||
KG Harteck/Arcadia - TSV Milbertshofen | 11:4 | 66:32 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - Judowölfe TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin | ||
Judowölfe TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin - KG Harteck/Arcadia | ||
SV Lohhof - TSV Milbertshofen | ||
SV Stadtwerke/ESV München - TSV Großhadern |
Ergebnisse der Jugendliga 2014
Rangliste
Platz | Verein | Punkte | Siege |
1 | Judowölfe Armin/Unterhaching | 12:2 | 76:34 |
2 | TSV Großhadern | 10:4 | 63:46 |
3 | Post SV München | 10:4 | 62:46 |
4 | TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 9:5 | 55:52 |
5 | Kodokan München | 7:7 | 57:50 |
6 | KG Harteck/Arcadia | 4:10 | 44:62 |
7 | TSV Milbertshofen | 4:10 | 42:65 |
8 | SV Lohhof/ESV München | 0:14 | 31:76 |
Begegnungen
Begegnung | Ergebnis | Siege |
Kodokan München - TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 2:0 | 9:6 |
KG Lohhof/ESV München - Post SV München | 0:2 | 5:11 |
Judowölfe Armin/Unterhaching - TSV Milbertshofen | 2:0 | 10:2 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia - TSV Großhadern | 0:2 | 2:10 |
Post SV München - Kodokan München | 2:0 | 9:5 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - Judowölfe Armin/Unterhaching | 2:0 | 9:7 |
KG Lohhof/ESV München - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 0:2 | 7:8 |
TSV Großhadern - TSV Milbertshofen | 2:0 | 11:5 |
Post SV München - TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 2:0 | 10:5 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia - TSV Milbertshofen | 0:2 | 6:10 |
Kodokan München - KG Lohhof/ESV München | 2:0 | 11:4 |
Judowölfe Armin/Unterhaching - TSV Großhadern | 2:0 | 12:5 |
Judowölfe Armin/Unterhaching - Post SV München | 2:0 | 11:6 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - TSV Milbertshofen | 2:0 | 9:7 |
KG Harteck/Arcadia - Kodokan München | 2:0 | 9:7 |
TSV Großhadern - KG Lohhof/ESV München | 2:0 | 13:4 |
Kodokan München - TSV Milbertshofen | 2:0 | 11:4 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - KG Lohhof/ESV München | 2:0 | 9:4 |
Judowölfe Armin/Unterhaching - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 2:0 | 12:5 |
Post SV München - TSV Großhadern | 0:2 | 7:8 |
Post SV München - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 2:0 | 10:5 |
KG Lohhof/ESV München - TSV Milbertshofen | 0:2 | 6:10 |
Kodokan München - Judowölfe Armin/Unterhaching | 0:2 | 6:11 |
TSV Großhadern - TSV Großhadern-Aubing | 1:1 | 8:8 |
Judowölfe Armin/Unterhaching - KG Lohhof/ESV München | 2:0 | 13:1 |
Post SV München - TSV Milbertshofen | 2:0 | 9:7 |
TSV Großhadern-Aubing - KG Harteck/Arcadia | 2:0 | 9:7 |
Kodokan München - TSV Großhadern | 1:1 | 8:8 |
Ergebnisse der Jugendliga 2013
Rangliste
Platz | Verein | Punkte | Siege |
1 | Kodokan München | 8:2 | 48:29 |
2 | Judowölfe TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin | 8:2 | 37:29 |
3 | TSV Großhadern | 6:4 | 38:28 |
4 | Post SV München | 4:6 | 39:36 |
5 | TSV Milbertshofen | 4:6 | 36:37 |
6 | SV Lohhof | 0:10 | 13:52 |
Begegnungen
Begegnung | Ergebnis | Siege |
Kodokan München - Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin |
2:0 | 9:6 |
SV Lohhof - Post SV München | 0:2 | 3:10 |
TSV Großhadern - TSV Milbertshofen | 2:0 | 9:5 |
SV Lohhof - Kodokan München | 0:2 | 2:14 |
Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin - TSV Großhadern | 2:0 | 8:5 |
Post SV München - TSV Milbertshofen | 0:2 | 7:9 |
SV Lohhof - Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin | 0:2 | 3:8 |
TSV Großhadern - Post SV München | 0:2 | 6:9 |
Kodokan München - TSV Milbertshofen | 2:0 | 10:5 |
TSV Großhadern - SV Lohhof | 2:0 | 9:1 |
Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin - TSV Milbertshofen | 2:0 | 7:6 |
Post SV München - Kodokan München | 0:2 | 7:10 |
SV Lohhof - TSV Milbertshofen | 0:2 | 4:11 |
Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin - Post SV München | 2:0 | 8:6 |
Kodokan München - TSV Großhadern | 0:2 | 5:9 |
Ergebnisse der Jugendliga 2012
Rangliste
Platz | Verein | Punkte | Siege |
1 | Kodokan München | 8:0 | 40:18 |
2 | KG Neuaubing/TSV Milbertshofen | 6:2 | 32:27 |
3 | Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin | 4:4 | 29:28 |
4 | Post SV München | 2:6 | 37:21 |
5 | TSV Großhadern | 0:8 | 15:41 |
Begegnungen
Begegnung | Ergebnis | Siege |
Post SV München - KG Neuaubing/TSV Milbertshofen | 0:2 | 6:8 |
TSV Großhadern - Kodokan München | 0:2 | 4:9 |
Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin - TSV Großhadern | 2:0 | 8:5 |
KG Neuaubing/TSV Milbertshofen - Kodokan München | 0:2 | 7:8 |
Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin - Post SV München | 2:0 | 10:4 |
TSV Großhadern - KG Neuaubing/TSV Milbertshofen | 0:2 | 6:9 |
Kodokan München - Post SV München | 2:0 | 12:12 |
Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin - KG Neuaubing/TSV Milbertshofen | 0:2 | 7:8 |
TSV Großhadern - Post SV München | 0:2 | 0:15 |
Kodokan München - Judowölfe Unterhaching/SC Armin | 2:0 | 11:4 |
Ergebnisse der Jugendliga 2011
Rangliste
Platz | Verein | Punkte | Siege |
1 | TSV Unterhaching/SC Armin | 7:1 | 32:21 |
2 | ESV Neuaubing/TSV Milbertshofen | 5:3 | 30:24 |
3 | Kodokan München | 5:3 | 30:26 |
4 | TSV Großhadern | 2:6 | 19:32 |
5 | Post SV München | 1:7 | 20:28 |
6 | SF Harteck München | 0:10 | 0:0 |