Gruppe 1: |
1. Platz: Emilia Dietrich |
2. Platz: David Neises |
3. Platz: Maria Lia Shem |
3. Platz: Quan Bücher |
Gruppe 2: |
1. Platz: Lukas Hofreiter |
2. Platz: Torin Mayerhofer |
3. Platz: Alexandra Mangels |
3. Platz: Severin Zwerger |
Gruppe 3: |
1. Platz: Aaron Kostanjevec |
2. Platz: Arvid Wachendorf |
3. Platz: Nepomuk Draugelates |
3. Platz: Jonas Göhring |
Gruppe 4: |
1. Platz: Daniel Kappen |
2. Platz: Nils Berger |
3. Platz: Luan Hofstetter |
3. Platz: Wie Yü Lin |
Gruppe 5: |
1. Platz: Amid Maliki |
2. Platz: Etienne Ott |
3. Platz: Cristian Schwimmneck |
Gruppe 6: |
1. Platz: Marie Laschka |
2. Platz: Karin Graml |
3. Platz: Sarah Frings |
3. Platz:Annika Ermisch |
Gruppe 7: |
1. Platz: Carolin Hoffmann |
2. Platz: Emma Crosby |
3. Platz: Anabell Demus |
3. Platz: Isabel Kamm |
Gruppe 8: |
1. Platz: Antonia Lehnert |
2. Platz: Katja Niklaus |
Gruppe 9: |
1. Platz: Fabian Oetjen |
2. Platz: Matyas Kovacs |
3. Platz: Justus Rodt |
3. Platz: Andreas Reindl |
Gruppe 10: |
1. Platz: Levani Vahsadze |
2. Platz: Timothe Pichot |
3. Platz: David Frings |
3. Platz: Samuel Kühn |
Gruppe 11: |
1. Platz: Tri Böttcher |
2. Platz: Sebastian Huntemann |
3. Platz: Benjamin Liccardi |
3. Platz: Paul Falke |
Gruppe 12: |
1. Platz: Tobias Schmidt |
2. Platz: Jan Eichenauer |
3. Platz: Ben Graf |
3. Platz: Johannes Most |
Gruppe 13: |
1. Platz: Alexander Schulze |
2. Platz: Benedikt Schlemmer |
3. Platz: Noah Kostanjevec |
3. Platz: Henrique Eichenauer |
Gruppe 14: |
1. Platz: Tobias Maschtowski |
2. Platz: Benjamin Pichot |
3. Platz: Simon Graml |
3. Platz: Paul Penszior |
Gruppe 15: |
1. Platz: Mauro Kern |
2. Platz: Vincent Buchholz |
3. Platz: Leif Leuchtenberger |
3. Platz: Timo Rudolph |
Gruppe 16: |
1. Platz: Adrian Schulze |
2. Platz: Jakob Hechenberger |
3. Platz: Felix Hofreiter |
3. Platz: Alex Kopp |
Gruppe 17: |
1. Platz: Moritz Geiger |
2. Platz: Felix Niklaus |
3. Platz: Kenan Maliki |
3. Platz: Yannick Seifert |
Gruppe 18: |
1. Platz: Laurenz Kopf |
2. Platz: Katharina Kopp |
3. Platz: Levi Meier |
Gruppe 19: |
1. Platz: Jonas Hocheder |
2. Platz: David Hocheder |
3. Platz: Klaus Aehlig |
3. Platz: Andreas Hofreiter |
Ergebnisse der internen Meisterschaft 2015 |
Sieger Gruppe 1: Nele Feichter |
Sieger Gruppe 2: Rix Gräßel |
Sieger Gruppe 3: Marie Laschka |
Sieger Gruppe 4: Carolin Hoffmann |
Sieger Gruppe 5: Judith Sturm |
Sieger Gruppe 6: Katharina Kopp |
Sieger Gruppe 7: Anita Sturm |
Sieger Gruppe 8: David Frings |
Sieger Gruppe 9: Jan Eichenauer |
Sieger Gruppe 10: Benjamin Picho |
Sieger Gruppe 11: Alexander Schulze |
Sieger Gruppe 12: Florian Exner |
Sieger Gruppe 13: Alberto Cesaro |
Sieger Gruppe 14: Moritz Geiger |
Sieger Gruppe 15: Peter Kopp |
Sieger Gruppe 16: Jonas Hocheder |
Technikerpreise |
Marie Laschka |
Katja Niklaus |
Sebastian Huntemann |
Florian Exner |
Ergebnisse der internen Meisterschaft 2014 |
Gruppe 1: |
1. Platz: Sarah Frings |
2. Platz: Rix Gräßel |
3: Platz: Sophia Kreutterer |
3: Platz: Lukas Hofreiter |
Gruppe 2: |
1. Platz: Marie Laschka |
2. Platz: David Frings |
2: Platz: Katharina Nestmann |
3: Platz: Karin Graml |
3: Platz: Ferdinand Ilichmann |
Gruppe 3: |
1. Platz: Diana Wondra |
2. Platz: Vincent Frisch |
3: Platz: Ben Graf |
3. Platz: Johannes Most |
Gruppe 4: |
1. Platz: Sebastian Huntemann |
2. Platz: Moritz v. Hundelshausen |
3: Platz: Carolin Hoffmann |
3: Platz: Korbinian Kunzlmann |
Gruppe 5: |
1. Platz: Sandra Dirrigl |
2. Platz: Judith Sturm |
3: Platz: Annabelle Schemmer |
3: Platz: Kiera Singer |
Gruppe 6: |
1. Platz: Diana Arslanova |
Gruppe 7: |
1. Platz: Anastasia Arslanova |
2. Platz: Katharina Kopp |
3: Platz: Anita Sturm |
3: Platz: Tess Bobrowski |
Gruppe 8: |
1. Platz: Paul Krüger |
2. Platz: Jan Eichenauer |
3: Platz: Tobias Schmidt |
Gruppe 9: |
1. Platz: Alexander Schulze |
2. Platz: Simon Graml |
Gruppe 10: |
1. Platz: Mauro Kern |
Gruppe 11: |
1. Platz: Felix Hofreiter |
2. Platz: Alexander Kopp |
3: Platz: David Kaltenegger |
3: Platz: Maximilian Kunzlmann |
Gruppe 12: |
1. Platz: Florian Exner |
2. Platz: Florian Greif |
3: Platz: Alexander Savitski |
Gruppe 13: |
1. Platz: Moritz Geiger |
Gruppe 14: |
1. Platz: Jens Schmidt |
2. Platz: Fynn Strecker |
Gruppe 15: |
1. Platz: Niclas Schümann |
1. Platz: Stephan Le |
3: Platz: Maximilian Le |
3: Platz: Peter Kopp |
Technikerpreise |
Karin Graml |
Sandra Dirrigl |
Felix Hofreiter |
Peter Kopp |
Ergebnisse der internen Meisterschaft 2013 |
Gruppe 1: |
1. Platz: David Frings |
2. Platz: Paul Falke |
3: Platz: Manuel Fink |
Gruppe 2: |
1. Platz: Daniel Ailinger |
2. Platz: Anmar Dager Abbas |
3: Platz: Jan Eichenauer |
3: Platz: Henrique Eichenauer |
Gruppe 3: |
1. Platz: Yozo Kelava |
2. Platz: Leon Shabiu |
3: Platz: Jona Tietz |
3: Platz: Julius Rauscher |
Gruppe 4: |
1. Platz: Alex Kopp |
2. Platz: Kiera Singer |
3: Platz: Marc Brunner |
Gruppe 5: |
1. Platz: Leon Smolnikar |
2. Platz: Alexander Groza |
Gruppe 6: |
1. Platz: Florian Bader |
2. Platz: Michael Bader |
3: Platz: Robin Harsch |
3: Platz: Denis Böhm |
Gruppe 7: |
1. Platz: Diana Wondra |
2. Platz: Karin Graml |
3: Platz: Sarah Frings |
Gruppe 8: |
1. Platz: Paul Krüger |
2. Platz: Victor Wondra |
3: Platz: Bastian Fink |
3: Platz: Till Hanke |
Gruppe 9: |
1. Platz: Alex Schulze |
2. Platz: Felix Hofreiter |
3: Platz: Simon Graml |
3: Platz: Benedikt Schlemmer |
Gruppe 10: |
1. Platz: Florian Exner |
2. Platz: Atakan Ege |
3: Platz: Alexander Savitski |
3: Platz: Pius Herrmann |
Gruppe 11: |
1. Platz: Moritz Geiger |
2. Platz: Jakob Hanke |
3: Platz: Peter Falke |
3: Platz: Nocolai Popov |
Gruppe 12: |
1. Platz: Tobias Dirrigl |
2. Platz: Laurenz Kopf |
3: Platz: Jens Schmidt |
3: Platz: Fabian Bucher |
Gruppe 13: |
1. Platz: Benedikt Müller |
2. Platz: Maximilian Le |
Gruppe 14: |
1. Platz: Niclas Schümann |
2. Platz: Stephan Le |
3: Platz: Peter Kopp |
3: Platz: Jan Goldynski |
Gruppe 15: |
1. Platz: Franziska Köhl |
2. Platz: Angelina Pejicic |
Gruppe 16: |
1. Platz: Maria Sokratova |
2. Platz:Tiska Kobler |
Gruppe 17: |
1. Platz: Katherina Kopp |
2. Platz: Tess Bobrowski |
3: Platz: Johanna Erben |
Gruppe 18: |
1. Platz: Alexander Joutchenko |
Technikerpreise |
Anmar Dager Abbas |
Alexander Schulze |
Florian Exner |
Niclas Schümann |
Ergebnisse der internen Meisterschaft 2012 |
Anfänger |
Gewichtsklasse -19,9 kg: |
1. Platz: Victor Wondra |
2. Platz: Raphael Salomon |
3: Platz: Egemen Ege |
3: Platz: Tobias Schmidt |
Gewichtsklasse -21,0 kg: |
1. Platz: Jan Eichenauer |
2. Platz: Alexandru Vulpe |
3: Platz: Maximilian Kammer |
3: Platz: Paul Penszior |
Gewichtsklasse -21,8 kg: |
1. Platz: Benni Kurz |
2. Platz: Paul Krüger |
3: Platz: Till Hanke |
3: Platz: Henrique Eichenauer |
Gewichtsklasse -24,7 kg: |
1. Platz: Atakan Ege |
2. Platz: Leon Shabiu |
3: Platz: Julius Rauscher |
Gewichtsklasse -33,0 kg: |
1. Platz: Nikolay Popov |
2. Platz: Niklas Schmidt |
3: Platz: Joel Türck |
3: Platz: Alexander Savistki |
Gewichtsklasse -47,4 kg: |
1. Platz: Jan Goldynski |
2. Platz: Jelle Scheuble |
3: Platz: Sophie Reinzinger |
Fortgeschrittene Weiblich |
Gewichtsklasse -25,5 kg: |
1. Platz: Alina Fried |
2. Platz: Sandra Dirrigl |
3: Platz: Tiska Kobler |
Gewichtsklasse -28,9 kg: |
1. Platz: Diana Arslanova |
2. Platz: Ronja Otterstedt |
Gewichtsklasse -53,5 kg: |
1. Platz: Anastasia Arslanova |
2. Platz: Tess Luisa Bobrowski |
Fortgeschrittene Männlich |
Gewichtsklasse -22,3 kg: |
1. Platz: Liam Back |
2. Platz: Jonas Jäger |
3: Platz: Alexander Schulze |
Gewichtsklasse -24,8 kg: |
1. Platz: Felix Hofreiter |
2. Platz: Alexis Farun |
3: Platz: Benedikt Schlemmer |
3: Platz: Justus Bauer |
Gewichtsklasse -26,5 kg: |
1. Platz: Adrian Schulze |
2. Platz: Moritz Geiger |
3: Platz: Yeison Minas |
3: Platz: Leopold Meyer |
Gewichtsklasse -30,9 kg: |
1. Platz: Florian Exner |
2. Platz: Jakob Hanke |
3: Platz: Alberto Cesaro |
3: Platz: Peter Falke |
Gewichtsklasse -34,9 kg: |
1. Platz: Laurenz Kopf |
2. Platz: Tristan Porth |
3: Platz: Fabian Bucher |
3: Platz: Fabian Kufer |
Gewichtsklasse -39,0 kg: |
1. Platz: Maximilian Eigner |
2. Platz: Jens Schmidt |
3: Platz: Moritz Hanke |
3: Platz: Benedict Müller |
Gewichtsklasse -41,7 kg: |
1. Platz: Elias Vaidya |
2. Platz: Maximilian Le |
3: Platz: Felix Niklaus |
Gewichtsklasse -50,7 kg: |
1. Platz: Niklas Schümann |
2. Platz: Stephan Le |
3: Platz: Danilo Kaulka |
Technikerpreise |
Benedikt Schlemmer |
Henrique Eichenauer |
Florian Exner |
Felix Hofreiter |
Ergebnisse der internen Meisterschaft 2011: |
Weiblich |
Sieger -22,2 kg: Laetitia Kobler-Ney |
Sieger -28,2 kg: Diana Arslanova |
Sieger -35,4 kg: Alyssa Geith |
Männlich Anfänger |
Sieger -20,6 kg: Jonathan Erwig-Drüppel |
Sieger -22,6 kg: Felix Hofreiter |
Sieger -26,4 kg: Levin Cron |
Männlich Fortgeschrittene |
Sieger -24,4 kg: Adrian Schulze |
Sieger -28,0 kg: Tristan Porth |
Sieger -32,3 kg: Tobias Dirrigl |
Sieger -34,6 kg: Maxi Eigner |
Sieger -40,7 kg: Niclas Schümann |
Sieger -65,7 kg: Jakob Walther |
Sieger -73,0 kg: Jonas Hocheder |
Ergebnisse der internen Meisterschaft 2010: |
Anfänger weiblich |
Gruppe 1 |
1. Platz: Otterstedt, Ronja |
2. Platz: Kobler, Tiska |
3: Platz: Geiger, Paula |
3. Platz: Dirrigl, Sandra |
Fortgeschrittene weiblich |
Gruppe 1 |
1. Platz: Arslanova, Diana |
2. Platz: Back, Amelie |
Gruppe 2 |
1. Platz: Enk, Claudia |
2. Platz: Hartmann, Juliane |
3: Platz: Matechi, Katharina |
3: Platz: Wüstermann, Chiara |
Gruppe 3 |
1. Platz: Glum, Ilaria |
2. Platz: Bobrowski, Tess Luisa |
3: Platz: Geith, Alyssa |
3: Platz: Tommasi, Magdalena |
Gruppe 4 |
1. Platz: Arslanova, Anastasia |
Anfänger männlich |
Gruppe 1 |
1. Platz: Hofreiter, Felix |
2. Platz: Ziegler, Luis |
3: Platz: Ropero, Miguel |
3: Platz: Kronseder, Philipp |
Gruppe 2 |
1. Platz: Schlemmer, Benedikt |
2. Platz: Back, Liam |
3: Platz: Erwig-Drüppel, Jonathan |
3: Platz: Kurz, Daniel |
Gruppe 3 |
1. Platz: Grötsch, Justin |
2. Platz: Falke, Peter |
3: Platz: Obermaier, Vinzenz |
Gruppe 4 |
1. Platz: Kleinekorte, Nicolas |
2. Platz: Exner, Florian |
3: Platz: Zadravec, Dario |
3: Platz: Rimal, Tom |
Fortgeschrittene männlich |
Gruppe 1 |
1. Platz: Kern, Mauro |
2. Platz: Schulze, Adrian |
3: Platz: Minas, Yeison |
Gruppe 2 |
1. Platz: Dirrigl, Tobias |
2. Platz: Rothwinkler, Dominic |
3: Platz: Strecker, Fynn |
3: Platz: Kopf, Laurenz |
Gruppe 3 |
1. Platz: Schümann, Niclas |
2. Platz: Belyaev, Michael |
3: Platz: Obermaier, Leo |
3: Platz: Geith, Marcel |
Gruppe 4 |
1. Platz: Wurzer, Dominic |
2. Platz: Schlemmer, Lukas |
3: Platz: Buck, Julian |
3: Platz: Bruckner, Quirin |
Gruppe 5 |
1. Platz: Mursch, Felix |
2. Platz: Baller, Simon |
3: Platz: Heindl, Felix |
Gruppe 6 |
1. Platz: Gschneidner, Mario |
2. Platz: Erdei, Benni |